Airlinesinfo.net

UNIT LOAD DEVICES : PMC | PAG | PLB | PGA | PRA | PEB | LD3 | LD6 | LD9 | AMA | RKN-t2 | RAP-t2
Nomor Telepon Mitra Usaha

NAMAREMARKTELP / HPTELP / HP
CI OFFICELINE 1-25590769 (Line 1)5502977 (Line 2)
CI OFFICELINE 3 / FAX5507146 (Line 3)5502978 (Fax)
CI OFFICEHP CI CARGO0811153548 OK08111793519 (X)
CGKTTCICI TRAFFIC80822288 08111793518-17
OPR EXPORTGAPURA5501829 , 55912452 
OPR GP TERM. 3GAPURA T380822000 Ext.11105 Ext.11106, 11511
GAPURA FLOPSFLOPS80822000 Ext.10908
LOAD CONTROLGAPURA80822000 Ext.109035500883 
U L DGAPURA5507332081381625732 
RAMPGAPURA5506235 
GAPURA PDE / PEGAPURA / GA5507445 
IMPORT BRKDOWNGAPURA550739708118628840
IMPORT DOCPROSGAPURA / GA55073185507320
IMPORT R/HGARUDA5506004 
Rohyadi KarnoSPV GP Grup 1087886060061 
TahjuddinSPV GP Grup 2087809889941 
JamhuriSPV GP Grup 3081311163066 
GusnagiriSPV GP Grup 4081224920368 
Yusuf MustofaDocpros Import085715513858 
AsepDocpros Import089644450939 
LOST N FOUNDGAPURA5506074 
FLOPSGAPURA5506094 
SLOT TIME 5506126 
Bp.Saudih / TiniManager office GP55912455 
YantoPlastik8805555 , 883485220811876723
YuliTissu 0818792898
TatangEva Air55009725500973
Fotocopy / EdoPT.Trikarsa8517010 , 858046208970242699
Fotocopy / TriPT.Trikarsa8517010 , 8580462085718721141
ACS / CateringAerofood5501750 EXT.321